Apartment for Sale in Scene 7 in New Capital by Akam Developments
Property
Sale Price:
8,830,576 EGP
Down Payment
883,057 EGP
Installments
7,947,518 EGP / 10 Years
| Code | WB1835 |
|---|---|
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Finishing | Semi-Finished |
| Furnishing | Unfurnished |
| Type | Apartment |
| Delivery Date | 2026-09-16 |
| Compound |
Unit Details:
Code: WB1835
Type: Apartment
Location: Scene 7, New Capital
Total Area: 169 sqm
Garden: 76 sqm
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 3
Finishing: Semi Finished
Delivery: 2026
Payment Plan:
Price: EGP 8,830,576
Down Payment: 10% (EGP 883,057)
Remaining Installments: EGP 7,947,518 over 10 years