Apartment for sale in Villette in Golden Square by SODIC
Property
Sale Price:
53,044,000 EGP
Down Payment
2,652,200 EGP
Installments
50,391,800 EGP / 10 Years
| Code | WB1652 |
|---|---|
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Finishing | Fully Finished with Acs |
| Furnishing | Unfurnished |
| Type | Apartment |
| Delivery Date | Delivered |
| Compound |
Unit Details:
Code: WB1652
Type: Apartment
Location: Villette, New Cairo
Total Area: 218 sqm
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 3
Finishing: Fully Finished with AC
Delivery: Ready to Move
Payment Plan:
Price: EGP 53,044,000
Down Payment: 5% (EGP 2,652,200)
Remaining Installments: EGP 50,391,800 Over 10 years