Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square in Golden Square by Al-Marasem Developments
Property
Sale Price:
10,884,660 EGP
Down Payment
1,088,466 EGP
Installments
9,796,194 EGP / 9 Years
| Code | WB1095 |
|---|---|
| Bedrooms | 1 |
| Bathrooms | 2 |
| Finishing | Fully Finished |
| Furnishing | Unfurnished |
| Type | Apartment |
| Delivery Date | 2026-07-28 |
| Compound |
Code: WB1095
Type: Apartment
Location: Fifth Square – New Cairo
Total Area: 115 sqm
Bedrooms: 1 ( master bedroom)
Bathrooms: 2
Finishing: Fully Finished
Delivery: 2030
Payment Plan:
Price: EGP 10,884,660
Down Payment: 10% (EGP 1,088,466)
Remaining Installments: EGP 9,796,194 over 9 years