Chalet for sale in Jefaira in Ras El Hekma by Inertia Egypt
Property
Sale Price:
15,182,000 EGP
Down Payment
759,100 EGP
Installments
14,422,900 EGP / 8 Years
| Code | WB764 |
|---|---|
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Bathrooms | 4 |
| Finishing | Fully Finished |
| Furnishing | Unfurnished |
| Type | Chalet |
| Delivery Date | 2029-08-15 |
| Compound |
Unit Details:
Code: WB764
Type: Chalet
Location: Jefaira, Ras El Hekma
Total Area: 144 sqm
Bedrooms: 3 (including 1 master)
Bathrooms: 4
Finishing: Fully Finished
Delivery: 2029
Payment Plan:
Price: EGP 15,182,000
Down Payment: 5% (EGP 759,100)
Remaining Installments: EGP 14,422,900 over 8 years