Home
/

Properties

/

WB805

Twin House for sale in midtown sky in New Capital by Better Home

Property

Sale Price:

38,057,462 EGP

Down Payment

3,805,746 EGP

Installments

34,251,716 EGP / 8 Years

CodeWB805
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms4
FinishingCore & Shell
FurnishingUnfurnished
TypeTwin House
Delivery Date2028-08-02
CompoundMidtown Sky

Unit Details:
Code: WB805
Type: Twin House
Location: Midtown Sky – New Capital
Total Area: 350 sqm
Bedrooms: 4 (including 2 master bedroom) 
Bathrooms: 4
Finishing: core and shell
Delivery: 2028

Payment Plan:
Price: EGP 38,057,462
Down Payment: 10% (EGP 3,805,746)
Remaining Installments: EGP 34,251,716 over 8 years