Home
/

Properties

/

WB1668

Villa for sale in Beit Al Bahr in Sidi Heneish by El Abd Resort Sidi Heneish

Property

Sale Price:

51,000,000 EGP

Down Payment

5,100,000 EGP

Installments

45,900,000 EGP / 7 Years

CodeWB1668
Bedrooms4
Bathrooms6
FinishingFully Finished with ACs & Kitchen
FurnishingUnfurnished
TypeVilla
Delivery Date2029-09-12
Compound

Villa for sale in Beit Al Bahr

Unit Details:
Code: WB1668
Type: Villa
Location: Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish
Total Area: 180 sqm
Bedrooms: 4 (all master)
Maid’s room: 1
Bathrooms: 6
Finishing: Fully Finished with AC and Kitchen Cabinets
Delivery: 2029

Payment Plan:
Price: EGP 51,000,000
Down Payment: 10% (EGP 5,100,000)
Remaining Installments: EGP 45,900,000 over 7 years