Home
/

Properties

/

WB559

Chalet for Sale in Bianchi Ilios in Sidi Abd El Rahman by Al-Borouj Misr (ABM)

Property

Sale Price:

15,043,392 EGP

Down Payment

1,504,339 EGP

Installments

13,539,053 EGP / 6 Years

CodeWB559
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms3
FinishingFully Finished
FurnishingUnfurnished
TypeChalet
Delivery Date2029-08-23
Compound

Unit Details:
Code: WB559
Type: Chalet
Location: Bianchi Ilios, Sidi Abd EL Rahman
Total Area: 145 sqm
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 3
Finishing: Fully Finished
Delivery: 2029

Payment Plan:
Price: EGP 15,043,392
Down Payment: 10% (EGP 1,504,339)
Remaining Installments: EGP 13,539,053 over 6 years