Apartment for sale in OIA in New Capital by Edge Holding Developments
Property
Sale Price:
12,987,000 EGP
Down Payment
1,948,050 EGP
Installments
11,038,950 EGP / 6 Years
| Code | WB2495 |
|---|---|
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Finishing | Semi-Finished |
| Furnishing | Unfurnished |
| Type | Apartment |
| Delivery Date | Delivered |
| Compound |
Unit Details:
Code: WB2495
Type: Apartment
Location: OIA – New Capital
Total Area: 222 sqm + Garden 86 sqm
Bedrooms: 3 (1 Master)
Bathrooms: 3
Finishing: Semi finished
Delivery: Ready to move
Payment Plan:
Price: EGP 12,987,000
Down Payment: 15% (EGP 1,948,050)
Remaining Installments: EGP 11,038,950 over 6 years